Travel U9 - U15
Scout Hall
Friendly
10/21 2:00a
iU12 Boys White 
East Windsor
Riverfront Park, TBD
4 X 4 mini training sessions
10/21 9:00a
iU10 Girls White 
Glastonbury
Montanaro Field #1
Team Picture
10/21 9:00a
iU11 Girls White 
 
League
10/21 10:00a
iU11 Girls White 
Rocky Hill
Dicicco - 1/2 Field
Friendly
10/21 10:00a
iU13 Girls White 
Simsbury
Woodside Intermediate Sc
Friendly
10/21 11:00a
iU11 Girls Navy 
Cromwell U11
East Hampton High School
Friendly
10/21 11:30a
iU11 Boys Navy 
East Hampton
Bridebrook Park, Niantic
Cup Game
10/21 11:30a
iU14/U15 Girls Navy 
East Lyme
Little Deane Field
Friendly
10/21 12:00p
iU11 Boys White Canceled
Hartford
Mill Woods (Tennis)
League
10/21 12:00p
iU9 Boys White 
Colchester
Little Deane Field
League
10/21 2:00p
iU10 Boys Navy 
Simsbury
Mill Woods (Tennis)
Friendly
10/21 2:00p
iU10 Girls Navy 
Oakwood
East Hampton HS - North
League
10/21 3:00p
iU14/U15 Girls White 
East Hampton
Little Deane Field
Friendly
10/21 4:00p
iU12 Girls Navy 
Manchester
West Hill School Upper
League
10/22 9:15a
iU9 Boys White 
Rocky Hill
Weth DiCicco Field
League
10/22 10:00a
iU13 Girls Navy 
Bristol
Upper Mill Woods #2
League
10/22 10:00a
iU13 Girls White 
Burlington
Shaker Field C
League
10/22 10:30a
iU9 Girls White 
Enfield
Whiting Lane School
League
10/22 1:30p
iU12 Boys Navy 
West Hartford
Fisher Meadow Field #4
League
10/22 1:45p
iU10 Boys Navy 
Avon
Mill Woods (Tennis)
League
10/22 2:00p
iU10 Girls Navy 
Granby
Rye Street Park
League
10/22 2:00p
iU11 Boys White 
South Windsor
Little Deane Field
League
10/22 2:00p
iU11 Girls Navy 
West Hartford U11A
Weth DiCicco Field
League
10/22 2:00p
iU14/U15 Boys Navy 
Glastonbury
Manchester, Veterans #4
League
10/22 2:00p
iU14/U15 Girls White 
Manchester
Charles Wright School
League
10/22 2:00p
iU9 Boys Navy 
East Hampton
Suffield High School
League
10/22 3:00p
iU14/U15 Girls Navy 
Suffield
Little Deane Field
League
10/22 4:00p
iU12 Girls Navy 
South Windsor
Memorial Field
League
10/22 4:00p
iU14/U15 Boys White 
Canton